Gli Atleti

ATLETI ANNO AGONISTICO 2017-2018
NUOVI ISCRITTI ANCONA
1 BERTINI EDOARDO
2 ISIDORI FRANCESCO
3 BONARELLI VITTORIA
4 POLENTA STEFANO
5 PIAGGESI LORENZO
6 MONARCA MICHELE
7 BALLONI FILIPPO
8 MARCUCCI FILIPPO
9 DI ALESSANDRO NICCOLO ANTONIO
10 TORCIANTI ETTORE
11 CANGIALOSI EDOARDO
12 LUCIANI RACHELE
13 SICA STEFANO
14 MARCONI VITTORIO LUIGI
15 RAFFAELI CHRISTIAN
16 LEONARDUZZI LUDOVICA
17 PATRIGNANI MATTEO
18 MARTINUZZI EMANUELE
19 MAURINO ENRICO
20 PETETTI ALESSANDRO
NUOVI ISCRITTI SIROLO
1 MORONI MATTIA
2 DENTAMARO CATERINA
PULCINI SIROLO
1 DE COLLE EMME
2 DE COLLE CHLOE
3 VITALI VITTORIA
4 VITALI ARIANNA
5 CANFARINI GIORGIA
6 CANUTI VIOLA
PULCINI ANCONA
1 MANGANELLI FILIPPO
2 CANTARINI ANNA SOFIA
3 MANISCALLO AGNESE
4 REGINA SAMI ALEJANDRA
5 CAROTTI MATTIA
6 TAVONI TOMMASO
7 BRUNO DILAN
8 DELLA GATTA SERGIO
9 GAMBITTA LEONARDO
10 STIPA LORENZO
11 CAPOZZO RICCARDO
12 ROSCIONI SIMONE
PRIME LAME  (2008)
1 TARABELLI LUCIA
2 MARIANI RICCARDO
3 CANU ISABELL
4 DI PAOLO SOPHIA
5 MANDOLESE GIOVANNI
6 MARINER ALEXANDER FEDERICO
7 MARINER SEBASTIAN GREGORIO
8 STACCHIOTTI DAVID
9 MANISCALLO JACOPO
BAMBINE – MASCHIETTI (2007)
1 ADOUL ELISA
2 CHIARINI TOMMASO
3 CORSINO GAIA
4 BELLETTI FRANCESCO
5 CORRADETTI RICCARDO
6 STACCHIOTTI ARIANNA
7 BALDELLI ALESSANDRO
GIOVANISSIME-GIOVANISSIMI  2006
1 CARLETTI SARA
RAGAZZE-RAGAZZI 2005
1 MASERA LUDOVICA
2 MARIUCCI SARA
3 DI PRENDA LUIGI
4 PACETTI CATERINA
5 BERNOTTI LORENZO
ALLIEVE – ALLIEVI 2004
1 MANCA MATTEO
2 FUMELLI CATERINA
3 BALDELLI GABRIELE
4 DELFINO MATTEO
5 SANTILLI GIULIA
6 GUIDONI VITTORIA
7 BALDINI VALENTINA
CADETTE/I – 2003-2002-2001-
1 PANTANETTI LORENZO
2 GANCITANO GIACOMO
3 COSTAGGIU VALENTINA
4 NACCARELLO FEDERICO
5 GIACCHETTI JETMIR
6 FILIPPETTI FEDERICO
7 PANTANETTI BENEDETTA
8 COSTAGGIU ALESSANDRA
9 ADOUL RAIAN
10 PIANELLA GIADA
11 PROIETTI MARCO
12 GAMBITTA ALICE
13 FUMELLI MARTINA
14 DIAMANTI CARLOTTA
GIOVANI 2000-1999-1998
1 MARIUCCI MATTEO
2 CORTESE CHIARA
3 BASCELLI MATTEO
4 ZECHINI FRANCESCO
5 POLENTI MARCO
6 NACCARELLO RAFFAELE
7 DIAMANTI MAURIZIO
ASSOLUTI
1 PINCINI LUCA
2 SORDONI MATTIA
3 IONNA ALESSIO
4 DI PIERO SERENA
5 GAMBITTA GIOVANNI-FRANCESCO
6 DI PAOLO MARCO
7 ANTONINI LANARI
CORSO ADULTI
1 MASSA MONICA
2 BASTIANELLI LORENZO
3 CARNEVALI CLAUDIA